Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

Bryce Herren Shorts – Camo/Blau

49,00 

Größentabelle

The most updated version of our five pocket shorts. The new 4-way stretch fabric guarantees a better fit. The seams have been reinforced for the most intense uses. The back zip pocket has been enlarged to hold smartphones up to 160×85 mm or a light windbreaker. In the side pockets you can comfortably carry gels, bars, a multifunction tubular or our Endurance hat and always have them at hand during your longer activities.

Auswahl zurücksetzen