Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

DAHLIA TANK TOP

38,00 

Größentabelle

Just like the flower, it likes to be out in the open air and in the sun. The ideal vest to run at sunset and breathe the fragrances of summer.

Auswahl zurücksetzen