Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

MONT BLANC DAMEN T-SHIRT

42,00 

Größentabelle

The highest mountain in Europe, the one from which it all began. As the first ascent of the King of the Alps with its 4810 m high represented the birth of mountaineering, the first Ultra Trail of Mont Blanc (UTMB) represented the birth of the ultra trail in Europe.

Auswahl zurücksetzen