Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

WAVES DAMEN T-SHIRT

42,00 

Größentabelle

Let yourself be dragged along by the tide, synch with the ocean. The waves’ sound keeps together our technical Wild Tee fabric guarenteeing you to surf the right wave during every training. Especially advised for beach runs.

Auswahl zurücksetzen