Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

WINDBREAKER JACKE LAVA FUCHSIA

79,00 

Größentabelle

Comfortable, must-have jacket that protect you from bad weather. Always at hand, it folds up and compacts in its own inner pocket. Thanks to the stretching fabric with a crepe effect, the jacket adapts to each movement of your body by opening and closing the folds in the fabric, revealing its orange soul.

Auswahl zurücksetzen