Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

BAMBU‘ Wende-Beanie

26,00 

Größentabelle

The perfect beanie for training in the mountains or when it’s cold. You can wear the embellished side in the city and the bambù side in the forest.