Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

DREI ZINNEN LAVAREDO DAMEN T-SHIRT

39,00 

Größentabelle

A true icon for every respectable trail runner. The “Tre cime di Lavaredo” instill awe and the will to run for miles. Admiring their beauty makes us feel insignificant and ready to give our best. It doesn’t matter if you’ve already completed the Lavaredo Ultra Trail or if you’re looking forward to it, what’s sure is that this incredibly breathable and fresh Tee does look fine with the LUT’s finisher medal.

Auswahl zurücksetzen