Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

MOTHER OF PEARL DAMEN TANK TOP

35,00 

Größentabelle

The mother of pearl’s energy is similar to the soothing sensation of the sound of waves on a beach and manages to overcome stress and anxiety. A colorful tank top like a protective shell.

Auswahl zurücksetzen