Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

AIGUILLE DU MIDI DAMEN T-SHIRT

39,00 

Größentabelle

With its 3,842 meters it is the highest spire on the Chamonix side, once you have overcome the sense of emptiness, you are above the clouds and you can touch the sky with Mont Blanc in front of your eyes. The thin air that you breathe from the Aiguille du Midi inspired the colors, from purple to pink passing through blue, of this t-shirt.

Auswahl zurücksetzen