Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

JAGUAR DAMEN T-SHIRT

42,00 

Größentabelle

From today you won’t have to spend your time looking for inspiration to get out of here! Wild and fearless, this Wildtee will let you release all your energy! Ultra-technical and breathable fabric, in the WildTee tradition.

Auswahl zurücksetzen