Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

HIBISCUS DAMEN TANK TOP

35,00 

Größentabelle

Remember your first midnight bath? Leave your shoes home and pack only a pair of slippers and a WildTee Hibiscus. Lightweight and technical, this knit prefer sunblocking, hanging from the bike handlebar, or left it flying from the rearview mirror returning home from some ultramarathon.

Auswahl zurücksetzen