Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

Quartz Tech Tank

38,00 

Größentabelle

Quartz is believed to have the ability to store and transform the energy present in the universe, making it flow into the aura, enhancing its life force and strengthening its weak points. According to popular beliefs, Quartz manages to lower the body temperature. Perfect tank top for the hottest days.

Auswahl zurücksetzen