Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

FERNS DAMEN T-SHIRT

42,00 

Größentabelle

An undergrowth of ferns at sunset was the inspiring reason for this new graphic. Do you feel the scent of the musk? It’s time to start exploring the world again. Ultra-technical and breathable fabric, as per the WildTee tradition.

Auswahl zurücksetzen