Wild Tee Damen



Größentabelle - Damen (Wild Tee)

SizesXSSML
A - Brust78-8282-8686-9090-94
B - Taille62-6666-7070-7474-78
C - Hüfte86-9090-9494-9898-102
D - Beinlänge65-7070-7575-8080-85
E - Größe160-165165-170170-175175-180
Gewicht45-5050-5555-6060-70
Hosengröße38-4040-4242-4444-48

Plumes Tech Tank

38,00 

Größentabelle

A yellow feather is a powerful omen that one of your ideas needs your immediate attention. The yellow feather also signifies happiness, joy, cheer, blessings, energy and wisdom related to the Sun.

Auswahl zurücksetzen